$17 DEFTONES 2010 Tour Guitar Pick!!! SERGIO VEGA custom concert sta Entertainment Memorabilia Music Memorabilia Rock & Pop /attar1820797.html,custom,SERGIO,$17,DEFTONES,Guitar,sta,VEGA,Entertainment Memorabilia , Music Memorabilia , Rock & Pop,2010,concert,Pick!!!,Tour,ultracallcenter.com $17 DEFTONES 2010 Tour Guitar Pick!!! SERGIO VEGA custom concert sta Entertainment Memorabilia Music Memorabilia Rock & Pop DEFTONES 2010 Tour Today's only Guitar Pick custom sta concert VEGA SERGIO /attar1820797.html,custom,SERGIO,$17,DEFTONES,Guitar,sta,VEGA,Entertainment Memorabilia , Music Memorabilia , Rock & Pop,2010,concert,Pick!!!,Tour,ultracallcenter.com DEFTONES 2010 Tour Today's only Guitar Pick custom sta concert VEGA SERGIO

DEFTONES 2010 Tour Today's only Guitar Pick custom sta Tampa Mall concert VEGA SERGIO

DEFTONES 2010 Tour Guitar Pick!!! SERGIO VEGA custom concert sta

$17

DEFTONES 2010 Tour Guitar Pick!!! SERGIO VEGA custom concert sta

|||

Item specifics

Concert Memorabilia:
Guitar Pick
Original/Reproduction:
Original
Artist/Band:
Deftones



DEFTONES 2010 Tour Guitar Pick!!! SERGIO VEGA custom concert sta

GDP - Purchasing Power Parity $ :

global average/sum87,250,000,000,000
Top countriesGreat Britain George V Coins Lot (XF-AU) 1918 Shilling 1926 Sixp : 16,720,000,000,000
China : 13,390,000,000,000
India : 4,990,000,000,000
Japan : 4,729,000,000,000
Germany : 3,227,000,000,000

GDP per Capita (PPP) $ :

global average/sum13,100
Top countriesQatar : 102,100
Liechtenstein : 89,400
Macao SAR, China : 88,700
1970 Mercury Cyclone Spoiler 429 : 85,500
Luxembourg : 77,900

Unemployment % :

global average/sum8.40

Total Area sq km :

global average/sum510,072,000
Top countriesRussia : 17,098,242
Canada : 9,984,670
RF Filter 116-1163-00 TekComp 645-3216-00 : 9,826,675
China : 9,596,961
Brazil : 8,514,877

Public debt (Percentage of GDP) % of GDP :

global average/sum63.3
Top countriesZimbabwe : 244
Japan : 226
Greece : 175
Italy : 133
Iceland : 131

Total Population :

global average/sum7,174,611,584
Top countriesChina : 1,355,692,576
India : 1,236,344,631
12 Color Non Stick Cup Lip Gloss Set Matte Matte Surface Is Not : 318,892,103
Indonesia : 253,609,643
Brazil : 202,656,788

Logistics performance index: Overall 1=low to 5=high :

global average/sum2.87
Top countriesSingapore : 4.1
Hong Kong SAR, China : 4.1
Finland : 4.1
Germany : 4.0
Netherlands : 4.0

International tourism, number of arrivals :

global average/sum1,076,622,445
Top countriesFrance : 83,013,000
WARNER ELECTRIC MCS-2035 LINEAR ACTUATOR CONTROL, 0-100 STROKE, : 66,969,000
China : 57,725,000
Spain : 57,701,000
Italy : 46,360,000

Intentional homicides per 100,000 people :

global average/sum8.38
country✨✨✨ Sony DVP-SR210P DVD CD Player w/ REMOTE + CABLE - TESTED & WGINI index International tourism, number of arrivals Intentional homicides per 100,000 peoplePopulation Minesweeper USS STAFF AM-114 LAST DAY POSTAL SERVICE Naval CoverPublic debt (Percentage of GDP) % of GDPGDP - Purchasing Power Parity $GDP per Capita (PPP) $Unemployment %
Afghanistan2.3027.86.5031,822,848652,23045,300,000,0001,1008.60
Albania2.7734.53,514,0005.003,020,20928,74870.528,340,000,00010,70014.7
Algeria2.4135.32,634,0000.7038,813,7222,381,74113.2284,700,000,0007,50010.3
American Samoa21,60054,517199575,300,0008,00029.8
Andorra2,238,0001.3085,45846841.13,163,000,00037,2004.00
Angola2.2842.7528,00010.019,088,1061,246,70014.7131,800,000,0006,3007.50
1998-2002 Lexus GS300 6 Disc Cd Changer W/O Magazine 8627030150247,00011.291,29544389.01,610,000,00018,40011.0
Argentina3.0544.55,585,0005.5043,024,3742,780,40045.8771,000,000,00018,6007.50
Armenia2.5631.3843,0001.803,060,63129,74337.720,610,000,0006,30017.3
Aruba904,0003.90106,11318067.03,671,232,22225,3006.90
Australia3.7335.26,146,0001.1022,507,6177,741,22032.6998,300,000,00043,0005.70
Austria3.8929.224,151,0000.908,223,06283,87175.7361,000,000,00042,6004.90
Azerbaijan2.4833.71,986,0002.109,686,21086,6007.50102,700,000,00010,8006.00
Bahrain3.056,732,0000.501,314,08976061.234,960,000,00029,8007.40
Bangladesh2.7432.1303,0002.70166,280,712143,99830.9324,600,000,0002,1004.50
Barbados536,0007.40289,68043090.57,004,000,00025,10011.4
Belarus2.6126.5119,0005.109,608,058207,60031.5150,400,000,00016,1009.70
Belgium3.9833.07,591,0001.6010,449,36130,528102421,700,000,00037,8008.80
Belize53.1277,00044.7340,84422,96675.13,083,000,0008,80015.5
Benin2.8538.6220,0008.4010,160,556112,62229.716,650,000,0001,6001.00
Bermuda232,0007.7069,83954.03,436,226,45253,0308.00
Bhutan2.5238.7105,0001.70733,64338,39438.95,235,000,0007,0002.10
Bolivia2.6156.31,114,00012.110,631,4861,098,58136.059,110,000,0005,5007.40
Bosnia and Herzegovina2.9936.2439,0001.303,871,64351,19745.932,160,000,0008,30044.3
Botswana2.8461.02,145,00018.42,155,784581,73017.934,000,000,00016,40017.7
Brazil3.1354.75,677,00025.2202,656,7888,514,87759.22,416,000,000,00012,1005.70
Brunei209,0002.00422,6755,76522,250,000,00054,8003.80
Bulgaria3.2128.26,541,0001.906,924,716110,87918.4104,600,000,00014,40011.6
Burkina Faso2.3239.8238,0008.0018,365,123274,20026,510,000,0001,5003.30
Burundi1.6133.3142,0008.0010,395,93127,83047.65,750,000,0006007.70
Cambodia2.5636.03,584,0006.5015,458,332181,03539,640,000,0002,6001.50
Cameroon2.5338.9817,0007.6023,130,708475,44016.753,160,000,0002,4003.80
Canada3.8532.616,344,0001.6034,834,8419,984,67086.31,518,000,000,00043,1007.10
Cape Verde50.5482,00010.3538,5354,03386.22,222,000,0004,4007.60
Cayman Islands322,00014.754,9142642,250,000,00043,8004.00
Central African Republic56.354,00011.85,277,959622,9843,336,000,0007007.50
Chad2.0339.871,0007.3011,412,1071,284,00030.528,000,000,0002,5007.80
Chile3.1752.13,554,0003.1017,363,894756,10213.9335,400,000,00019,1006.00
China3.5242.157,725,0001.001,355,692,5769,596,96122.413,390,000,000,0009,8004.50
Colombia2.8755.92,175,00030.846,245,2971,138,91039.6526,500,000,00011,1009.70
Comoros2.1464.319,00010.0766,8652,235911,000,0001,3007.00
Suzuki Intake Manifold Insulator Boot Kit GS750 E L T (See Notes2.0847.3204,00012.54,662,446342,00032.120,260,000,0004,80053.0
Costa Rica2.7550.72,343,0008.504,755,23451,10055.061,430,000,00012,9007.90
Côte d'Ivoire2.7341.5289,00013.622,848,945322,46345.243,670,000,0001,8004.00
Croatia3.1633.710,369,0001.204,470,53456,59466.278,900,000,00017,80021.6
Cuba2.202,815,0004.2011,047,251110,86035.9121,000,000,00018,7964.30
Curaçao420,000146,83644433.23,128,000,00015,00013.0
Cyprus3.242,465,0002.001,172,4589,25111321,620,000,00024,50017.4
Czech Republic3.1425.88,908,0001.0010,627,44878,86748.8285,600,000,00026,3007.10
Denmark4.0224.78,068,0000.805,569,07743,09447.0211,300,000,00037,8006.00
Djibouti1.8040.053,00010.1810,17923,20038.62,505,000,0002,70059.0
Dominica79,00021.173,44975170.01,015,000,00014,30023.0
Dominican Republic2.7047.24,563,00022.110,349,74148,67047.0101,000,000,0009,70015.0
Ecuador2.7649.31,272,00012.415,654,411283,56123.2157,600,000,00010,6004.20
Egypt2.9830.811,196,0003.4086,895,0991,001,45092.2551,400,000,0006,60013.4
El Salvador2.6048.31,255,00041.26,125,51221,04162.047,470,000,0007,5006.30
Equatorial Guinea19.3722,25428,05111.019,680,000,00025,7007.60
Eritrea2.11107,0007.106,380,803117,6001054,717,000,0001,2007.90
Estonia2.8636.02,744,0005.001,257,92145,2286.0029,940,000,00022,40010.9
Ethiopia2.2433.6596,00012.096,633,4581,104,30050.4118,200,000,0001,30017.5
Faeroe Islands49,9471,3931,471,000,00030,5006.80
Fiji2.4242.8661,0004.00903,20718,27456.24,450,000,0004,9008.40
Finland4.0526.94,226,0001.605,268,799338,14556.5195,500,000,00035,9008.10
France3.8532.783,013,0001.0066,259,012643,80193.42,276,000,000,00035,70010.2
French Polynesia169,0000.40280,0264,1675,650,000,00022,00011.7
Gabon2.3441.5269,0009.101,672,597267,66723.230,060,000,00019,20020.3
Georgia2.7742.14,428,0004.304,935,88069,70036.327,300,000,0006,10015.0
Germany4.0328.330,411,0000.8080,996,685357,02279.93,227,000,000,00039,5005.30
Ghana2.5142.8931,0006.1025,758,108238,53353.190,410,000,0003,5003.60
Greece2.8334.315,518,0001.7010,775,557131,957175267,100,000,00023,60027.9
Greenland19.457,7282,166,0862,133,000,00038,4009.40
Grenada116,00013.3110,1523441101,458,000,00013,80033.5
Guam1,283,0002.50161,0015444,600,000,00028,7008.20
Guatemala2.8055.91,951,00039.914,647,083108,88931.081,510,000,0005,3004.20
Guinea-Bissau2.6035.530,0008.401,693,39836,1252,005,000,0001,2007.50
Guinea2.4839.430,0008.9011,474,383245,85712,560,000,0001,1003.10
Guyana2.3344.5177,00017.0735,554214,96959.96,593,000,0008,50021.7
Haiti2.0359.2295,00010.29,996,73127,75013,420,000,0001,3007.00
Pick 2 Yellowbird Sauces: Blue Agave Sriracha, Habanero, Jalapen2.5357.0895,00090.48,598,561112,09040.639,230,000,0004,8004.50
Hong Kong SAR, China4.1243.423,770,0000.407,112,6881,10435.6381,300,000,00052,7003.10
Kenworth Electronic Dpf Control Module | P/N 02810202253.1731.210,353,0001.309,919,12893,02879.8196,600,000,00019,80010.5
Iceland3.39673,0000.30317,351103,00013113,110,000,00040,7004.50
India3.0833.96,578,0003.501,236,344,6313,287,26351.84,990,000,000,0004,0008.80
Indonesia2.9438.18,044,0000.60253,609,6431,904,56924.21,285,000,000,0005,2006.60
Iran2.4938.33,834,0004.1080,840,7131,648,19518.7987,100,000,00012,80016.0
Iraq2.1630.91,518,0008.0032,585,692438,317249,400,000,0007,10016.0
Ireland3.5234.37,550,0001.204,832,76570,273124190,400,000,00041,30013.5
Isle of Man86,8665724,076,000,00053,8002.00
Israel3.4139.22,886,0001.807,707,04220,77067.1273,200,000,00036,2005.80
Italy3.6736.046,360,0000.9061,680,122301,3401331,805,000,000,00029,60012.4
Jamaica2.4245.51,986,00039.32,930,05010,99112425,130,000,0009,00016.3
Japan3.9324.98,358,0000.30127,103,388377,9152264,729,000,000,00037,1004.10
Jordan2.5635.44,162,0002.007,930,49189,34279.140,020,000,0006,10012.2
Yoga Activity Cards For Beginners 32 Poses Fun Animals Lord Of T2.6929.04,807,0007.8017,948,8162,724,90015.6243,600,000,00014,1005.30
Kenya2.4347.71,470,0006.4045,010,056580,36753.579,900,000,0001,8009.20
Kiribati4,9008.20104,488811698,000,0006,4002.00
Korea3.7031.611,140,0000.9049,039,98699,72035.81,666,000,000,00033,2003.20
Kosovo3.601,859,20310,8879.1014,110,000,0007,60030.9
Kuwait2.83300,0000.402,742,71117,8186.40165,800,000,00042,1001.50
Kyrgyz Republic2.3533.42,406,0009.105,604,212199,95114,300,000,0002,5008.40
Lao PDR2.5036.72,140,0005.906,803,699236,80046.320,780,000,0003,1001.30
Latvia2.7834.81,435,0004.702,165,16564,58939.238,870,000,00019,1009.80
Lebanon2.581,366,0002.205,882,56210,40012064,310,000,00015,8008.90
Lesotho2.2452.5422,00038.01,942,00830,3554,265,000,0002,20026.5
Liberia2.4538.23.204,092,310111,3693.302,898,000,0007003.70
Libya2.2834,0001.706,244,1741,759,5404.8073,600,000,00011,3008.90
Liechtenstein54,0002.8037,3131603,200,000,00089,4002.30
Lithuania2.9537.61,900,0006.703,515,85865,30040.267,430,000,00022,60012.4
Luxembourg3.8230.8905,0000.80520,6722,58622.942,670,000,00077,9004.90
Macao SAR, China13,578,0000.70587,91428.251,680,000,00088,7001.80
Macedonia2.5643.6351,0001.402,091,71925,71334.322,570,000,00010,80028.6
Madagascar2.7244.1256,00011.123,201,926587,04122,030,000,0001,0003.60
Malawi2.8143.9767,0001.8017,377,468118,48450.815,020,000,0009007.60
Malaysia3.4946.225,033,0002.3530,073,353329,84754.6525,000,000,00017,5003.10
Maldives2.5537.4958,0003.90393,5952983,073,000,0009,10028.0
Mali2.2733.0134,0007.5016,455,9031,240,19230.518,900,000,0001,1008.10
Malta3.161,444,0002.80412,65531675.311,220,000,00029,2006.40
Marshall Islands4,6004.7070,983181486,000,0008,70036.0
Mauritania2.4040.530,0005.003,516,8061,030,7008,204,000,0002,20031.0
Mauritius2.82965,0002.801,331,1552,04058.020,950,000,00016,1008.30
Mexico3.0647.223,403,00021.5120,286,6551,964,37537.71,845,000,000,00015,6004.90
Micronesia61.126,0004.60105,681702368,436,5737,30022.0
Moldova2.3333.011,0006.503,583,28833,85116.613,250,000,0003,8005.80
Genuine Volvo Diesel Particulate Filter Temperature Sensor XC90292,0002.9030,5002.006,213,000,00085,5002.00
Mongolia2.2536.5476,0009.702,953,1901,564,11617,030,000,0005,9005.20
Montenegro2.4528.61,264,0002.70650,03613,81252.17,429,000,00011,90019.1
Morocco3.0340.99,375,0002.2032,987,206446,55076.9180,000,000,0005,5009.50
Mozambique2.2945.72,113,00012.424,692,144799,38046.728,150,000,0001,2007.50
Myanmar2.37593,00015.255,746,253676,578111,100,000,0001,7005.20
Namibia2.6563.91,027,00017.22,198,406824,29227.217,790,000,0008,20027.4
Nepal2.0432.8803,0002.9030,986,975147,18128.042,060,000,0001,5002.70
Netherlands4.0230.911,680,0000.9016,877,35141,54374.3699,700,000,00043,4048.30
New Caledonia112,0003.30267,84018,5759,280,000,00037,70017.1
New Zealand3.4236.22,473,0000.904,401,916267,71038.4136,000,000,00030,4006.40
Nicaragua2.5440.51,180,00011.35,848,641130,37050.427,970,000,0004,5007.70
Niger2.6934.682,0004.7017,466,1721,267,00013,980,000,0008005.10
Nigeria2.4548.84,673,00020.0177,155,754923,76819.3478,500,000,0002,8007.50
North Korea5.2024,851,627120,53840,000,000,0001,8004.60
Northern Mariana Islands336,00051,483464733,000,00013,60011.2
Norway3.6825.84,963,0002.204,722,701323,80230.1282,200,000,00055,4003.60
Oman2.891,048,0001.103,219,775309,5004.4094,860,000,00029,8008.10
Pakistan2.8330.0966,0007.70196,174,380796,09554.6574,100,000,0003,1006.60
Palau119,0003.1021,186459245,500,00015,0924.20
Panama2.9351.91,606,00017.23,608,43175,42039.861,540,000,00016,5004.50
Papua New Guinea2.3850.9165,00010.46,552,730462,84028.119,960,000,0002,9002.30
Paraguay2.4852.4579,0009.706,703,860406,75215.745,900,000,0006,8006.60
Peru2.9448.12,846,0009.6030,147,9351,285,21614.9344,000,000,00011,1003.60
Philippines3.0243.04,273,0008.80107,668,231300,00050.2454,300,000,0004,7007.40
Poland3.4332.714,840,0001.2038,346,279312,68548.2814,000,000,00021,10010.3
Portugal3.5038.57,503,0001.2010,813,83492,090128243,300,000,00022,90016.8
Puerto Rico3,069,00026.53,620,89713,79096.5126,611,951,94234,67415.9
Qatar3.3241.12,461,0001.102,123,16011,58630.6198,700,000,000102,1000.30
Romania3.0027.47,937,0001.7021,729,871238,39138.6288,500,000,00014,4007.30
Russia2.5840.128,177,0009.20142,470,27217,098,2427.902,553,000,000,00018,1005.80
Rwanda2.2750.8815,00023.112,337,13826,33823.516,370,000,0001,5000.60
San Marino139,0000.7032,74261.025.81,306,000,00055,0007.00
Saudi Arabia3.1814,276,0000.8027,345,9862,149,69012.2927,800,000,00031,30010.5
Senegal2.4940.31,001,0002.8013,635,927196,72238.427,720,000,0002,1009.90
Serbia7,209,76477,47461.280,470,000,00011,10020.1
Seychelles65.8208,0009.5091,65045551.82,404,000,00025,9002.00
Sierra Leone2.0835.460,0001.905,743,72571,74031.19,156,000,0001,4003.40
Singapore4.1342.511,098,0000.205,567,301697106339,000,000,00062,4001.90
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)457,00039,68934.0798,300,00015,40012.0
Slovak Republic3.0326.06,235,0001.405,443,58349,03555.5133,400,000,00024,70014.4
Slovenia3.2931.22,156,0000.701,988,29220,27371.757,360,000,00027,40013.1
Solomon Islands2.4124,0004.30609,88328,8961,958,000,0003,4004.60
Somalia1.348.0010,428,043637,6575,896,000,0006007.60
South Africa3.6763.19,188,00031.049,004,0311,219,09045.4595,700,000,00011,50024.9
Spain3.7034.757,701,0000.8047,737,941505,37093.71,389,000,000,00030,10026.3
Sri Lanka2.7536.41,006,0003.4021,866,44565,61078.4134,500,000,0006,5005.10
St. Kitts and Nevis104,00033.651,53826183.0952,000,00016,3004.50
St. Lucia42.6307,00021.6163,36261677.02,216,000,00013,10020.0
St. Vincent and the Grenadines74,00025.6102,91838968.01,335,000,00012,10018.8
Sudan2.1035.3536,00011.234,847,9101,861,48411189,970,000,0002,60020.0
2Pcs .335 Tip RH Golf Shaft Adapter Sleeve For TaylorMade SLDR R52.9240,0006.10573,311163,8207,120,000,00012,90012.7
Swaziland51.51,093,00033.81,419,62317,3646,259,000,0005,70022.5
Sweden3.8525.04,944,0000.709,723,809450,29541.5393,800,000,00040,9008.10
Switzerland3.8033.78,566,0000.608,061,51641,27733.8371,200,000,00054,8003.20
Syrian Arab Republic2.6035.85,070,0002.2022,457,336185,18058.9107,600,000,0005,10017.8
Tajikistan2.2830.8244,0001.608,051,512143,10019,200,000,0002,3002.50
Tanzania2.6537.61,043,00012.749,639,138947,30042.779,290,000,0001,7003.50
Thailand3.1839.422,354,0005.0067,741,401513,12045.9673,000,000,0009,9000.70
The Bahamas2.751,422,00029.8321,83413,88011,400,000,00032,00016.2
The Gambia2.4647.3157,00010.21,925,52711,2953,678,000,0002,0007.70
Timor-Leste1,201,54214,87425,410,000,00021,40018.4
Togo2.5839.3235,00010.37,351,37456,7857,348,000,0001,1007.60
Tonga49,0001.00106,440747846,000,0008,20013.3
Trinidad and Tobago40.3402,00028.31,223,9165,12837.127,140,000,00020,3005.90
Tunisia3.1736.15,950,0002.2010,937,521163,61051.1108,400,000,0009,90017.2
Turkey3.5140.035,698,0002.6081,619,392783,56236.61,167,000,000,00015,3009.20
Turkmenistan2.4940.88,00012.85,171,943488,10055,160,000,0009,70011.3
Turks and Caicos Islands299,0006.6049,070948632,000,00029,10010.0
Uganda2.8244.31,197,00010.735,918,915241,03830.754,370,000,0001,5004.20
Ukraine2.8525.623,013,0004.3044,291,413603,55040.6337,400,000,0007,4008.00
United Arab Emirates3.787,126,0002.605,628,80583,60041.7269,800,000,00029,9003.80
United Kingdom3.9036.029,282,0001.0063,742,977243,61091.12,387,000,000,00037,3007.20
Horrorclix Freakshow #084 Lupina3.9340.866,969,0004.70318,892,1039,826,67571.816,720,000,000,00052,8007.30
Uruguay2.9845.32,711,0007.903,332,972176,21562.856,270,000,00016,6006.50
Uzbekistan2.4636.7975,0003.7028,929,716447,4007.60112,600,000,0003,80011.3
Vanuatu108,0002.90266,93712,1891,270,000,0004,8001.70
Venezuela2.4944.8710,00053.728,868,486912,05034.2407,400,000,00013,6007.90
Vietnam3.0035.66,848,0003.3093,421,835331,21048.2358,900,000,0004,0001.30
Virgin Islands580,00052.6104,1701,9101,577,000,00014,5006.20
West Bank and Gaza35.5490,0007.406,22018,518,458,0544,57623.0
Yemen26,052,966527,96847.161,630,000,0002,50035.0
Zambia2.2857.5859,00010.714,638,505752,61831.825,470,000,0001,80013.1
Zimbabwe2.5550.11,794,00010.613,771,721390,7572447,496,000,0006004.00
Dem. Rep. Congo77,433,7442,344,85829,390,000,000400
Samoa126,0003.60195,4762,8311,145,000,0006,200
South Sudan45.513.911,562,695644,32914,710,000,0001,400
St. Martin (French part)31,53054.4561,500,00019,300
S�o Tom� and Principe2.4850.812,0003.30190,42896465.5421,000,0002,200
Tuvalu1,2004.2010,78226.040,000,0003,500